Top Times for each swimmer in State and State Predictions Based on Top Times

This list combines USA Swimming Times, the Top Times list and Sectional Times

Relays are from Sectionals

RankSchoolPoints
1Naperville (Neuqua Valley)143
2Aurora (Rosary)139
3LaGrange (Lyons)122
4St. Charles (North)116
5Oswego (East)82
6Barrington82
7Aurora (Metea Valley)60
8Winnetka (New Trier)54
9Evanston (Twp.)50
10Oak Park (Fenwick)40
11Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)40
12Plainfield (North)35
13Park Ridge (Maine South)31
14Hinsdale (Central)31
15Lincolnshire (Stevenson)28
16Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)27
17Naperville (Central)27
18Vernon Hills24
19Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)23
20Bloomington (H.S.)22
21Lockport (Twp.)21
22Bartlett19
23St. Charles (East)19
24Palatine (Fremd)18
25Urbana (University)16
26Downers Grove (North)13
27LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)13
28Rockford (Boylan Catholic)12
29Libertyville12
30West Chicago (H.S.)11
31Chicago (Northside)11
32Lake Zurich11
33Riverside (R.-Brookfield)7
34Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)6
35New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)6
36Schaumburg (H.S.)5
37Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)4
38Glenview (Glenbrook South)4
39Chicago (Mother McAuley)4
40Rockton (Hononegah)3
41Villa Park (Willowbrook)3
42Lake Forest (H.S.)2
43New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)1
44Palatine (H.S.)1
45Oak Lawn (Community)1
46Lisle (Benet Academy)0
47Byron0
48Champaign (Centennial)0
49Rock Island (H.S.)0
50Downers Grove (South)0
51Metamora0
52Edwardsville (H.S.)0
53Mundelein (H.S.)0
54Gurnee (Warren)0
55Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)0
56Arlington Heights (Hersey)0
57Crystal Lake (South)0
58Mt. Prospect (Prospect)0
59Rockford (Auburn)0
60Belvidere (North)0
61Danville (H.S.)0
62Elmhurst (York)0
63Moline (H.S.)0
64Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)0
65Highland Park0
66Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0
67Orland Park (Sandburg)0
68Palos Hills (Stagg)0
69Normal (Community)0
70Normal (Community West)0
71Carol Stream (Glenbard North)0
72Carbondale (H.S.)0
73McHenry0
74Richmond (R.-Burton)0
75Chicago (Lincoln Park)0
76Chicago (Lane)0
77Aurora (West Aurora)0
78Naperville (North)0
79Dunlap0
80Normal (University)0
81Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)0
82Buffalo Grove0
83Rockford (Guilford)0
84Sterling (H.S.)0
85Champaign (Central)0
86Decatur (St. Teresa)0
87Peoria (Notre Dame)0
88Galesburg (H.S.)0
89Chicago Heights (Marian)0
90Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)0
91Deerfield (H.S.)0
92Tinley Park (Andrew)0
93Pekin0
94Washington0
95Algonquin (Jacobs)0
96Trenton (Wesclin)0
97Springfield (H.S.)0
98Zion (Z.-Benton)0
99Chicago (University)0
RankSchoolName(s)Points
1Evanston (Twp.)Lucy Hogan524.35*
2LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)Eva Kelly484.15*
3Winnetka (New Trier)Katie Lipsey478.65
4Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Samantha Carlson473.85*
5Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Jane Riehs472.30
6Chicago (Northside)Sequoia Alonso471.55*
7Winnetka (New Trier)Erin McNally459.00
8Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Sophie Lever450.30
9Chicago (Mother McAuley)Abby Manos448.15
10Rockton (Hononegah)Abigail Hellinga446.30*
11Park Ridge (Maine South)Riley Bond441.95
12Oak Lawn (Community)Jenna Cipriani441.15
13Danville (H.S.)Gabi Springer438.80*
14St. Charles (East)Lauren Carne435.85*
15Hinsdale (Central)Roslyn Tischke435.20
16Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Yasmin Ruff433.85
17Vernon HillsAllison Landis432.35*
18St. Charles (North)Ava Atkins432.20
19Aurora (Rosary)Paige Klimavicius432.05
20LaGrange (Lyons)Andrea Udziela431.45
21BarringtonAnna Mae431.40*
22LaGrange (Lyons)Lilly Stotz430.70
23Plainfield (North)Amanda Spangler428.25
24Palatine (H.S.)Anais Gonzalez426.90
25Hinsdale (Central)Leah Stevens426.65
26Downers Grove (North)Madison Johnson421.90*
27Elmhurst (York)Birgitte Kammerdiener421.85
28Sterling (H.S.)Zaina Rumbolz421.25
29Buffalo GroveVivian Wilson421.15
30Evanston (Twp.)Jamie Otwell418.40
31Deerfield (H.S.)Murphy Jones415.05
32Buffalo GroveGillian Karsten415.05
33Orland Park (Sandburg)Madison Giglio413.55*
34Northbrook (Glenbrook North)Lucie Abbott413.50
35Normal (Community)Anya Weber412.25*
36Mt. Prospect (Prospect)Madison Malone412.25
37Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Ellie Lennon407.05*
38Arlington Heights (Hersey)Amelie Smithson403.30
39Mt. Prospect (Prospect)Julia Schroeter403.20
40Arlington Heights (Hersey)Allyson Blumenfeld402.15
41Champaign (Centennial)Hannah Hong398.85
42Park Ridge (Maine South)Bronwyn Bond398.20
43Chicago (Lincoln Park)Caitlyn Curtis397.30
44Bloomington (H.S.)Nataya Boulware395.90
45WashingtonJulia Jenkins395.85
46Chicago Heights (Marian)Isabel Correa393.60*
47Moline (H.S.)Taylor Puglisi383.25*
48Springfield (H.S.)Katlyn Bilinsky372.15*
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
132LaGrange (Lyons)Megan Mitchell (Jr.), Grace Credit (Sr.), Mary Kate Gannon (Sr.), Eleanor McMeen (So.)1:44.61
226St. Charles (North)Megan Armstrong (Jr.), Angelina Messina (Fr.), Mallory Jump (Sr.), Julianna Engesser (Sr.)1:44.74
324Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Athena Salafatinos (Sr.), Divya Kale (Sr.), Tiffanie Ruan (So.), Kristen Stege (Sr.)1:44.85
422Aurora (Rosary)Athena Ye (Sr.), Elyssa Brault (So.), Kathryn Mueller (Sr.), Linda Licari (Sr.)1:44.96
520BarringtonBridget O'Leary (Sr.), Catherine Kitzman (Sr.), Lilian Reader (Fr.), Ally Penrod (Sr.)1:45.00
618Oak Park (Fenwick)Katie Drumm (Jr.), Perri Stahl (Sr.), Lindsey Drumm (Fr.), Paulina Correa (Sr.)1:45.03
714Lincolnshire (Stevenson)Ashley Carollo (Sr.), Jessica Nyborg (So.), Claudia Rzeznick (Fr.), Maddy O'Donnell (Jr.)1:45.06
810Downers Grove (North)Jaye Sevcik (Sr.), Libby Benge (Jr.), Olivia Asay (Fr.), Jessica Phillips (Jr.)1:45.07
98Oswego (East)Emily Giles (Sr.), Alexa Szadorski (So.), Riley Evans (Sr.), Mikayla Jasek (Jr.)1:45.29
106West Chicago (H.S.)Kelly Sego (Jr.), Ashley Sego (Fr.), Michaela Herwig (Jr.), Annabelle Kinerk (Jr.)1:45.36
114Winnetka (New Trier)Audrey Richardson (Jr.), Kaelyn Gridley (Fr.), Kasey Venn (Sr.), Joelle Ohr (Jr.)1:45.52
122Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Jane Denenberg (Sr.), Megan Murphy (Sr.), Molly Rosenthal (Sr.), Madi Field (Jr.)1:45.69
130Hinsdale (Central)Melanie Quinones (So.), Anna Glowniak (Sr.), Christina Kaufman (Sr.), Lauren Biegel (Fr.)1:46.14
140Aurora (Metea Valley)Kellie Willhite (Jr.), Lucy Siwicki (Jr.), Rylee Stone (Sr.), Laurel Bludgen (Jr.)1:46.15
150Lisle (Benet Academy)Maura Fitzgerald (Fr.), Tabitha Torres (So.), Catherine Meehan (Sr.), Jillian Devine (Jr.)1:46.65
160Naperville (Central)Lisa Johnson (Sr.), Paige Collins (So.), Alexa Puccini (Jr.), Jessica Sanders (So.)1:46.89
170Vernon HillsClaudia Yoon (So.), Emma Zhang (Fr.), Aleksandra Skatchkov (Jr.), Drew Petereit (Sr.)1:46.95
180Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Braelyn Binkowski (Jr.), Alicia Pearson (Jr.), Lexi DiSera (Fr.), Kristina Winter (Jr.)1:47.10
190New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Keara McGowan (So.), Cetta Senese (Sr.), Josephine Moline (Fr.), Madi Jager (Jr.)1:47.12
200Evanston (Twp.)Lane Raedle (Jr.), Hana Weber (Sr.), Lily Consiglio (Fr.), Cassie Tingley (Sr.)1:47.19
210Mundelein (H.S.)Angela Bowes (Jr.), Adry Kasemets (So.), Kate Hay (Sr.), Angela Kordik (Sr.)1:47.19
220St. Charles (East)Sophia Mruk (Fr.), Mary Jania (Jr.), Lauren Swartz (So.), Brianna Sypolt (Jr.)1:47.22
230LibertyvilleAnna Heard (Jr.), Alex Eastmond (So.), Emma Gleason (Jr.), Paige Rankin (Jr.)1:47.36
240Downers Grove (South)Nicole Molnar (Sr.), Melanie Scheiblein (Jr.), Madeline Padavic (So.), Jorie Selig (Jr.)1:47.53
250Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Isabel Veliz (Sr.), Annie Egan (So.), Kira Tiv (Jr.), Summer Brainin (So.)1:47.64
260Plainfield (North)Kellynn Hayes (Sr.), Lauren Spangler (Sr.), Samantha Kershner (Jr.), Karly Sonnenberg (So.)1:48.08
270Chicago (Northside)Veronica Piechnik (Fr.), Olivia Borawski (Sr.), Hannah Shimada (Fr.), Evy Schober (Jr.)1:48.27
280Aurora (West Aurora)Annabel Olivo (Fr.), Sophie Bastian (Jr.), Gina Jenkins (Sr.), Chloe Leonard (Jr.)1:48.31
290Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)Rebecca Farber (Sr.), Elle Filipiak (Fr.), Lily Hunt (Sr.), Kylie Mears (So.)1:48.35
300Normal (University)Hadley Fudge (So.), Poleena Kovalaske (Sr.), Lilly Culp (Sr.), Olivia Haerr (Fr.)1:49.05
310Rock Island (H.S.)Maria Quilty (Sr.), Olivia Sholl (Fr.), Mikayla DePover (Sr.), Allyson Smithson (So.)1:50.30
320Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)Cami Blair (Sr.), Mary Clare Mizeur (So.), Olivia Viele (So.), Lauren Blair (So.)1:50.43
330ByronKate Schilling (Fr.), Hailey Groharing (So.), Avery Clark (Fr.), Katie Drezen (Sr.)1:51.23
340Lockport (Twp.)Lindsey Merk (Jr.), Hayley Bogdan (Fr.), Emily Johnson (Sr.), Alyssa Wengel (So.)1:51.57
350Champaign (Centennial)Megan Bernacchi (Jr.), Lauren Feddersen (Sr.), Elizabeth Gile (Sr.), Pranali Vani (Sr.)1:52.89
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
132Oswego (East)Molly Leubner (Fr.), Emily Giles (Sr.), Mikayla Jasek (Jr.), Grace Cooper (Jr.)1:34.80
226Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Kristen Stege (Sr.), Tiffanie Ruan (So.), Athena Salafatinos (Sr.), Rachel Stege (So.)1:35.35
324Evanston (Twp.)Mackenzie Tucker (So.), Cassie Tingley (Sr.), Lily Consiglio (Fr.), Erin Long (So.)1:35.48
422Oak Park (Fenwick)Paulina Correa (Sr.), Blaire West (Jr.), Ciara Mulcahy (Sr.), Katie Drumm (Jr.)1:35.68
519Aurora (Rosary)Jessica Geriane (So.), Athena Ye (Sr.), Anne Tavierne (Sr.), Linda Licari (Sr.)1:35.86
519Naperville (Central)Alexa Puccini (Jr.), Jessica Sanders (So.), Jenny Desch (Sr.), Lisa Johnson (Sr.)1:35.86
714LaGrange (Lyons)Eleanor McMeen (So.), Eleanor Tuerk (Jr.), Mary Kate Gannon (Sr.), Callahan Dunn (Jr.)1:36.00
810Aurora (Metea Valley)Laurel Bludgen (Jr.), Aimee Patterson (Jr.), Rylee Stone (Sr.), McKenna Stone (So.)1:36.05
98St. Charles (North)Rachel Ponte (Sr.), Caitlin Suda (Fr.), Katherine Cantrell (Sr.), Megan Armstrong (Jr.)1:36.14
106Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)Rebecca Farber (Sr.), Emily Hennessy (Sr.), Kylie Mears (So.), Lily Hunt (Sr.)1:36.17
114BarringtonJulie Vega (Jr.), Alyssa Schwengel (So.), Lilian Reader (Fr.), Ally Penrod (Sr.)1:36.22
122New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Belle Dutka (Sr.), Sierra Maze (Jr.), Madi Jager (Jr.), Keara McGowan (So.)1:36.24
130Hinsdale (Central)Melanie Quinones (So.), Anna Gruvberger (Jr.), Lauren Biegel (Fr.), Rachel Fuechtman (Sr.)1:36.25
140Downers Grove (South)Audrey Mahoney (Fr.), Madeline Padavic (So.), Melanie Scheiblein (Jr.), Jorie Selig (Jr.)1:36.39
150Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Sara Segal (Jr.), Teagan Osga (Fr.), Emma Wojack (Sr.), Natalie Ungaretti (Sr.)1:36.44
160Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Madi Field (Jr.), Jane Denenberg (Sr.), Sydney Green (Sr.), Kate Morris (So.)1:36.55
170Plainfield (North)Samantha Kershner (Jr.), Karly Sonnenberg (So.), Kali Franckowiack (Jr.), Jessica Davis (Jr.)1:36.63
180Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Alicia Pearson (Jr.), Braelyn Binkowski (Jr.), Jordan Bruni (Sr.), Kristina Winter (Jr.)1:36.68
190Vernon HillsEllie Long (Sr.), Anna Long (So.), Drew Petereit (Sr.), Casey Craffey (So.)1:36.80
200St. Charles (East)Lauren Swartz (So.), Hannah Murray (Jr.), Madison Supple (So.), Brianna Sypolt (Jr.)1:36.98
210Winnetka (New Trier)Joelle Ohr (Jr.), Kaelyn Gridley (Fr.), Emma Eldring (Jr.), Carly Novelline (Fr.)1:36.99
220Naperville (North)Kelly Zhou (Jr.), Megan Simonson (So.), Claire Brown (So.), Cambria Swanson (Fr.)1:37.02
230Lincolnshire (Stevenson)Ashley Carollo (Sr.), Maddy O'Donnell (Jr.), Claudia Rzeznick (Fr.), Abigail Li (Jr.)1:37.05
240Glenview (Glenbrook South)Catherine Devine (Sr.), Emsela Orocevic (So.), Caroline DiCesare (Jr.), Alexis Kachkin (Jr.)1:37.11
250Urbana (University)Reed Broaders (So.), Angelynn Huang (Jr.), Raine Bernhard (Sr.), Sally Ma (Fr.)1:37.20
260Downers Grove (North)Amelia Carlson (So.), Jessica Phillips (Jr.), Vanessa Lopez (So.), Jaye Sevcik (Sr.)1:37.25
270Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Kira Tiv (Jr.), Summer Brainin (So.), Isabel Veliz (Sr.), Madison Schiml (Jr.)1:37.26
280BartlettEmily Rygula (So.), Hania Bandzou-Pedila (So.), Paige Edmier (Sr.), Sydney Kelly (Jr.)1:37.73
290Gurnee (Warren)Carissa Barker (Sr.), Hailey Benoit (Fr.), Grace Bevers (Fr.), Alyssa Church (Sr.)1:38.07
300Edwardsville (H.S.)Josie Bushell (Jr.), Phoebe Gremaud (So.), Allison Naylor (So.), Autumn Grinter (So.)1:38.38
310MetamoraEmmie Brockhouse (Sr.), Brooke McCormick (Sr.), Brooke Barlow (So.), Kaia Bridenbaugh (Fr.)1:39.67
320Rockford (Boylan Catholic)Bryn Kiley (Fr.), Libbie Frost (Sr.), Grace Pidde (Jr.), Nhia Caras (So.)1:40.41
330DunlapAnnie Pollard (Jr.), Caroline Shively (Sr.), Jaycee Weeks (Jr.), Brenna Salverson (Sr.)1:40.49
340Lockport (Twp.)Steffanie Lantow (Jr.), Maddie Odeen (Jr.), Alexis Webb (Jr.), Alyssa Wengel (So.)1:42.24
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
132St. Charles (North)Kayleigh Lewis (Sr.), Mallory Jump (Sr.), Caitlin Suda (Fr.), Megan Armstrong (Jr.)3:29.01
226BarringtonLilian Reader (Fr.), Emily Bucaro (Fr.), Ally Penrod (Sr.), Bridget O'Leary (Sr.)3:29.42
324Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Rachel Stege (So.), Tiffanie Ruan (So.), Maxine Parkinson (Jr.), Kristen Stege (Sr.)3:29.60
422LaGrange (Lyons)Eleanor Tuerk (Jr.), Grace Prendergast (Sr.), Mary Kate Gannon (Sr.), Callahan Dunn (Jr.)3:29.81
520Aurora (Rosary)Jessica Geriane (So.), Anne Tavierne (Sr.), Kathryn Mueller (Sr.), Linda Licari (Sr.)3:29.96
616Aurora (Metea Valley)Laurel Bludgen (Jr.), Aimee Patterson (Jr.), Kellie Willhite (Jr.), McKenna Stone (So.)3:30.80
616Hinsdale (Central)Anna Gruvberger (Jr.), Kiernan Lynch (Sr.), Rachel Fuechtman (Sr.), Melanie Quinones (So.)3:30.80
810Evanston (Twp.)Natalie Long (So.), Erin Long (So.), Mackenzie Tucker (So.), Cassie Tingley (Sr.)3:31.04
98BartlettPaige Edmier (Sr.), Sydney Kelly (Jr.), Olivia Rygula (So.)3:31.35
106Oswego (East)Mikayla Jasek (Jr.), Molly Leubner (Fr.), Corinne Guist (Fr.), Grace Cooper (Jr.)3:31.38
114Vernon HillsDrew Petereit (Sr.), Ellie Long (Sr.), Casey Craffey (So.), Anna Long (So.)3:31.60
122Lincolnshire (Stevenson)Maddy O'Donnell (Jr.), Ashley Carollo (Sr.), Abigail Li (Jr.), Lucy Stevens (Jr.)3:32.02
130Downers Grove (North)Amelia Carlson (So.), Jessica Phillips (Jr.), Olivia Asay (Fr.), Jaye Sevcik (Sr.)3:32.04
140Plainfield (North)Samantha Kershner (Jr.), Kellynn Hayes (Sr.), Kali Franckowiack (Jr.), Jessica Davis (Jr.)3:32.24
150Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Madi Field (Jr.), Molly Rosenthal (Sr.), Jane Denenberg (Sr.), Kate Morris (So.)3:32.48
160Oak Park (Fenwick)Paulina Correa (Sr.), Ryan Grasser (Fr.), Ciara Mulcahy (Sr.), Perri Stahl (Sr.)3:32.96
170Park Ridge (Maine South)Amna Sorbun (Sr.), Margaret Edsey (Sr.), Annika Wagner (Jr.), Natalie Wajda (Jr.)3:33.24
180Naperville (Central)Alexa Puccini (Jr.), Paige Collins (So.), Jenny Desch (Sr.), Lisa Johnson (Sr.)3:33.31
190St. Charles (East)Sophia Mruk (Fr.), Hannah Murray (Jr.), Madison Supple (So.), Lauren Swartz (So.)3:33.41
200Winnetka (New Trier)Joelle Ohr (Jr.), Leslie Wendel (Fr.), Alexis Wendel (Fr.), Carly Novelline (Fr.)3:33.53
210Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Teagan Osga (Fr.), Sara Segal (Jr.), Emma Wojack (Sr.), Natalie Ungaretti (Sr.)3:33.91
220Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Summer Brainin (So.), Jenna Keating (Sr.), Kira Tiv (Jr.), Madison Schiml (Jr.)3:33.94
230Glenview (Glenbrook South)Catherine Devine (Sr.), Emsela Orocevic (So.), Kate Solem (Sr.), Alexis Kachkin (Jr.)3:34.31
240West Chicago (H.S.)Annabelle Kinerk (Jr.), Alaina Gilsinn (So.), Kelly Sego (Jr.), Michaela Herwig (Jr.)3:34.74
250Normal (University)Olivia Haerr (Fr.), Caroline Bazan (Jr.), Lilly Culp (Sr.), Poleena Kovalaske (Sr.)3:36.13
260New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Belle Dutka (Sr.), Sierra Maze (Jr.), Autumn Hufnagl (Fr.), Cetta Senese (Sr.)3:36.81
270Urbana (University)Raine Bernhard (Sr.), Angelynn Huang (Jr.), Reed Broaders (So.), Sally Ma (Fr.)3:37.86
280ByronKate Schilling (Fr.), Hailey Groharing (So.), Jenna Hale (Jr.), Katie Drezen (Sr.)3:39.45
290Edwardsville (H.S.) 3:39.52
300DunlapAnna Bowers (So.), Taylor Weaver (So.), Sophia Spolidorio (Jr.), Brenna Salverson (Sr.)3:39.76
310Lockport (Twp.)Emily Johnson (Sr.), Hayley Bogdan (Fr.), Alyssa Wengel (So.), Lindsey Merk (Jr.)3:39.97
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
116Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Kate Morris1:48.17
213Aurora (Rosary)Anne Tavierne1:48.44
312Bloomington (H.S.)Macy Rink1:49.40
411Plainfield (North)Jessica Davis1:50.49
510Vernon HillsCasey Craffey1:50.74
69Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Abbey Taute1:50.78
77Plainfield (North)Kali Franckowiack1:51.14
85BartlettSydney Kelly1:51.44
94BarringtonBridget O'Leary1:51.56
103Villa Park (Willowbrook)Elissa Haake1:51.58
112Aurora (Rosary)Linda Licari1:51.81
121LibertyvilleEmma Gleason1:51.84
130Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Molly Rosenthal1:51.89
140McHenryPayton Lange1:51.95
150Palatine (H.S.)Jane Smith1:52.29
160Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Rachel Stege1:52.56
170St. Charles (North)Mary Kate1:52.56
180BarringtonEmily Bucaro1:52.59
190Evanston (Twp.)Erin Long1:52.67
200Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Isabella Harder1:53.22
210Lake Forest (H.S.)Kendra Joachim1:53.31
220Winnetka (New Trier)Leslie Wendel1:53.46
230Oswego (East)Molly Leubner1:53.47
240BartlettEmily Rygula1:53.75
250Gurnee (Warren)Alyssa Church1:53.78
260Aurora (West Aurora)Gina Jenkins1:53.88
270Vernon HillsAnna Long1:53.88
280Lockport (Twp.)Emily Johnson1:53.89
290Algonquin (Jacobs)Jennifer Tokarz1:53.92
300Peoria (Notre Dame)Ashton Amerman1:54.15
310LaGrange (Lyons)Mariclaire Lynch1:54.15
320St. Charles (North)Sydney Maxwell1:54.28
330St. Charles (East)Madison Supple1:54.45
340Winnetka (New Trier)Alexis Wendel1:54.62
350Arlington Heights (Hersey)Mollie Lumsden1:54.71
360Hinsdale (Central)Kiernan Lynch1:54.74
370Naperville (Central)Samantha Weigel1:54.83
380Edwardsville (H.S.)Josie Bushell1:55.14
390Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Kristina Winter1:55.20
400Rockford (Auburn)Ali Cushing1:55.45
410Oak Park (Fenwick)Ryan Grasser1:55.68
420Champaign (Centennial)Elizabeth Gile1:57.28
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
116Park Ridge (Maine South)Annika Wagner1:58.63
213LaGrange (Lyons)Callahan Dunn2:02.05
312St. Charles (North)Mallory Jump2:02.35
411Palatine (Fremd)Sophia Kuehn2:03.63
510Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Maxine Parkinson2:04.16
69Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Madison Schiml2:04.24
77St. Charles (East)Mary Jania2:04.44
85Schaumburg (H.S.)Nina Mollin2:05.25
94St. Charles (North)Payton Baxter2:05.26
103BarringtonLilian Reader2:05.39
112LaGrange (Lyons)Margaret Meehan2:05.43
121Aurora (Rosary)Sydney VanOvermeiren2:05.46
130Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Katie O'Connell2:05.69
140Normal (University)Lilly Culp2:05.76
150Winnetka (New Trier)Kasey Venn2:05.82
160Aurora (Rosary)Samantha Rankin2:05.87
170West Chicago (H.S.)Kelly Sego2:05.92
180Naperville (Central)Paige Collins2:06.22
190Trenton (Wesclin)Chloe Brede2:06.22
200Schaumburg (H.S.)Hana Mollin2:06.92
210Oswego (East)Emily Giles2:07.35
220Oswego (East)Abby Szadorski2:07.75
230Highland ParkAbby Smith2:08.47
240Edwardsville (H.S.)Phoebe Gremaud2:08.52
250Carbondale (H.S.)Madeline Huggins2:08.69
260BartlettPaige Edmier2:08.78
270West Chicago (H.S.)Ashley Sego2:08.85
280Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Teagan Osga2:08.87
290BarringtonMaria Pritchett2:09.07
300Mundelein (H.S.)Adry Kasemets2:09.13
310Oak Park (Fenwick)Tatum Burek2:09.15
320Crystal Lake (South)Julia Gindorf2:09.17
330Downers Grove (North)Olivia Asay2:09.29
340New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Cetta Senese2:09.55
350DunlapTaylor Weaver2:11.03
360Orland Park (Sandburg)Jenna Falsey2:12.61
370Rockford (Guilford)Ella Gasparini2:14.35
380Champaign (Centennial)Megan Bernacchi2:15.08
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
116Oswego (East)Grace Cooper0:22.37
213Aurora (Metea Valley)McKenna Stone0:22.73
312Aurora (Rosary)Athena Ye0:22.93
411Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Natalie Ungaretti0:22.97
510Vernon HillsDrew Petereit0:23.48
69Rockford (Boylan Catholic)Nhia Caras0:23.49
77Winnetka (New Trier)Carly Novelline0:23.58
84Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Kristen Stege0:23.71
84New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Keara McGowan0:23.71
84Glenview (Glenbrook South)Catherine Devine0:23.71
112Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Megan Ciezczak0:23.72
121New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)Lea Moeller0:23.75
130Normal (University)Poleena Kovalaske0:23.76
140LaGrange (Lyons)Eleanor McMeen0:23.78
150Urbana (University)Sally Ma0:23.80
160St. Charles (North)Caitlin Suda0:23.84
170Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)Rebecca Farber0:23.87
180Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Summer Brainin0:23.92
190Oak Park (Fenwick)Perri Stahl0:23.98
200St. Charles (North)Kayleigh Lewis0:24.01
210LaGrange (Lyons)Eleanor Tuerk0:24.03
220PekinKelen McDaniels0:24.04
230Naperville (North)Megan Simonson0:24.07
240Oak Park (Fenwick)Paulina Correa0:24.08
250Gurnee (Warren)Carissa Barker0:24.08
260Downers Grove (North)Amelia Carlson0:24.14
270Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Alicia Pearson0:24.16
280Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Sara Segal0:24.17
290Aurora (West Aurora)Annabel Olivo0:24.18
300Glenview (Glenbrook South)Alexis Kachkin0:24.19
310Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)Lily Hunt0:24.23
320ByronKatie Drezen0:24.23
330Highland ParkAlexandra Goldin0:24.28
340St. Charles (East)Lauren Swartz0:24.28
350Aurora (Illinois Math and Science Academy)Colleen O'Connor0:24.33
360Oswego (East)Mikayla Jasek0:24.33
370Champaign (Central)Maddie Hieser0:24.33
380Evanston (Twp.)Lily Consiglio0:24.33
390Hinsdale (Central)Rachel Fuechtman0:24.33
400Downers Grove (North)Jessica Phillips0:24.35
410Aurora (Metea Valley)Aimee Patterson0:24.37
420BarringtonAlyssa Schwengel0:24.38
430Edwardsville (H.S.)Allison Naylor0:24.82
440Tinley Park (Andrew)Bailey Murphy0:24.90
450Rock Island (H.S.)Maria Quilty0:25.21
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
116St. Charles (North)Mallory Jump0:54.09
213Urbana (University)Reed Broaders0:54.54
312Lockport (Twp.)Lindsey Merk0:54.57
411LibertyvilleEmma Gleason0:54.94
510Hinsdale (Central)Anna Gruvberger0:55.16
69Aurora (Rosary)Kathryn Mueller0:55.22
77Aurora (Rosary)Athena Ye0:55.46
85Naperville (Central)Paige Collins0:55.55
94Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Braelyn Binkowski0:55.88
103LaGrange (Lyons)Mary Kate0:55.93
112LaGrange (Lyons)Grace Prendergast0:56.00
121Naperville (Central)Alexa Puccini0:56.14
130Highland ParkAbby Smith0:56.18
140Winnetka (New Trier)Greta Pelzek0:56.31
150St. Charles (North)Izabella DelRosario0:56.34
160Aurora (Metea Valley)Rylee Stone0:56.42
170Vernon HillsAleksandra Skatchkov0:56.47
180Chicago (University)Ava McKula0:56.53
190Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Kira Tiv0:56.55
200Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Jane Denenberg0:56.70
210West Chicago (H.S.)Michaela Herwig0:56.74
220Evanston (Twp.)Lily Consiglio0:56.76
230Oak Park (Fenwick)Katie Drumm0:56.86
240Winnetka (New Trier)Leslie Wendel0:56.95
250Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Isabel Veliz0:56.97
260Plainfield (North)Samantha Kershner0:57.08
270Oak Park (Fenwick)Lindsey Drumm0:57.11
280Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)Lily Hunt0:57.23
290Downers Grove (North)Olivia Asay0:57.26
300Oswego (East)Alexa Szadorski0:57.44
310Aurora (West Aurora)Sophie Bastian0:57.47
320Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Megan Murphy0:57.66
330Lincolnshire (Stevenson)Claudia Rzeznick0:57.67
340Champaign (Centennial)Elizabeth Gile0:57.67
350Rock Island (H.S.)Mikayla DePover0:57.70
360Chicago (Northside)Veronica Piechnik0:57.71
370Oswego (East)Riley Evans0:57.75
380BarringtonCatherine Kitzman0:57.80
390Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)Olivia Viele0:57.81
400BarringtonEmma Pritchett0:57.83
410Gurnee (Warren)Annalise Stingle0:57.90
420Normal (University)Lilly Culp0:58.09
430Rockton (Hononegah)Elena Kitzman0:59.31
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
116Oswego (East)Grace Cooper0:49.60
213Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Kate Morris0:49.83
312Aurora (Metea Valley)McKenna Stone0:50.21
411Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Natalie Ungaretti0:50.34
510Plainfield (North)Jessica Davis0:50.94
510Bloomington (H.S.)Macy Rink0:50.94
77Winnetka (New Trier)Carly Novelline0:51.20
85Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Tiffanie Ruan0:51.39
94Oswego (East)Molly Leubner0:51.40
103Rockford (Boylan Catholic)Nhia Caras0:51.71
112Chicago (Northside)Hannah Shimada0:51.73
121Lake ZurichSophia Goushchina0:51.80
121St. Charles (North)Kayleigh Lewis0:51.80
140Aurora (Metea Valley)Laurel Bludgen0:51.84
150Aurora (Rosary)Jessica Geriane0:52.05
160New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)Lea Moeller0:52.12
170Evanston (Twp.)Erin Long0:52.19
180New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Keara McGowan0:52.27
190Evanston (Twp.)Cassie Tingley0:52.28
200Glenview (Glenbrook South)Catherine Devine0:52.42
210Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Kristina Winter0:52.45
220LaGrange (Lyons)Eleanor Tuerk0:52.47
230Vernon HillsAnna Long0:52.51
240Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Megan Ciezczak0:52.56
250Urbana (University)Sally Ma0:52.58
260Downers Grove (North)Amelia Carlson0:52.62
270Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Madison Szymanski0:52.63
280Edwardsville (H.S.)Josie Bushell0:52.66
290LaGrange (Lyons)Mariclaire Lynch0:52.68
300Oak Park (Fenwick)Ciara Mulcahy0:52.69
310LibertyvilleAlex Eastmond0:52.70
320Lockport (Twp.)Emily Johnson0:52.72
330Chicago (Lane)Elena Escalante0:52.74
340St. Charles (East)Sophia Mruk0:52.77
350New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Madi Jager0:52.80
360Gurnee (Warren)Alyssa Church0:52.81
370Vernon HillsEllie Long0:52.83
380St. Charles (North)Mary Ellen0:52.85
390Aurora (Rosary)Izzy Pytel0:52.90
400BarringtonEmily Bucaro0:52.96
410Galesburg (H.S.)Hailey Glasnovich0:54.19
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
116Aurora (Rosary)Anne Tavierne4:50.85
213Park Ridge (Maine South)Annika Wagner4:53.07
312LaGrange (Lyons)Callahan Dunn4:53.09
411Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Rachel Stege4:54.28
510BarringtonMaggie Graves4:55.28
69Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Molly Rosenthal4:56.33
77Plainfield (North)Kali Franckowiack4:57.49
85Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Madison Schiml4:57.68
94BartlettSydney Kelly4:58.23
103BarringtonBridget O'Leary4:58.47
112Lake Forest (H.S.)Kendra Joachim4:58.55
121Palatine (H.S.)Jane Smith4:59.28
130McHenryPayton Lange4:59.29
140Vernon HillsCasey Craffey4:59.66
150Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Abbey Taute5:01.69
160Peoria (Notre Dame)Ashton Amerman5:01.72
170St. Charles (North)Paige Armstrong5:03.01
180Aurora (West Aurora)Gina Jenkins5:04.09
190Glenview (Glenbrook South)Kate Solem5:04.26
200Villa Park (Willowbrook)Elissa Haake5:04.29
210Naperville (Central)Samantha Weigel5:04.53
220Aurora (Rosary)Elyssa Brault5:04.60
230Plainfield (North)Kellynn Hayes5:04.64
240Naperville (North)Holly Wessel5:05.07
250St. Charles (North)Mary Kate5:05.57
260BartlettPaige Edmier5:05.96
270Winnetka (New Trier)Ceola Halloran5:05.98
280Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Isabella Harder5:06.79
290LaGrange (Lyons)Margaret Meehan5:07.94
300St. Charles (East)Madison Supple5:08.23
310Winnetka (New Trier)Alexis Wendel5:08.60
320Evanston (Twp.)Samantha Rhodes5:08.66
330Oak Park (Fenwick)Tatum Burek5:09.99
340Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)Evelyn Perl5:11.43
350Normal (Community West)Ali Pearson5:12.86
360Champaign (Centennial)Lauren Feddersen5:14.13
370Edwardsville (H.S.)Savannah Grinter5:18.77
380Rockford (Boylan Catholic)Bryn Kiley5:20.56
390Lockport (Twp.)Savita Chandarana5:31.28
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
116St. Charles (North)Megan Armstrong0:54.72
213Aurora (Rosary)Kathryn Mueller0:55.23
312Lincolnshire (Stevenson)Ashley Carollo0:55.30
411LaGrange (Lyons)Grace Prendergast0:55.39
510Lake ZurichSophia Goushchina0:55.77
69Lockport (Twp.)Lindsey Merk0:56.05
77Palatine (Fremd)Sophia Kuehn0:56.33
85Aurora (Rosary)Jessica Geriane0:56.59
85West Chicago (H.S.)Kelly Sego0:56.59
103Urbana (University)Reed Broaders0:56.67
112Naperville (Central)Lisa Johnson0:56.84
121St. Charles (North)Hailey Olsen0:56.88
130Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Athena Salafatinos0:56.91
140Oswego (East)Emily Giles0:57.02
150St. Charles (East)Sophia Mruk0:57.05
160Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Isabel Veliz0:57.10
170Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Teagan Osga0:57.13
180Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Teagan Michalek0:57.28
190Carol Stream (Glenbard North)Amber Finke0:57.38
200Oswego (East)Riley Evans0:57.40
210Lincolnshire (Stevenson)Elizabeth Cao0:57.52
220Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Braelyn Binkowski0:57.52
230LaGrange (Lyons)Megan Mitchell0:57.63
240Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)Rebecca Farber0:57.76
250Trenton (Wesclin)Chloe Brede0:57.76
260Arlington Heights (Hersey)Mollie Lumsden0:57.77
270LibertyvilleAlex Eastmond0:57.82
280Vernon HillsClaudia Yoon0:57.86
290Gurnee (Warren)Carissa Barker0:58.13
300Vernon HillsAleksandra Skatchkov0:58.17
310Edwardsville (H.S.)Phoebe Gremaud0:58.21
320Winnetka (New Trier)Jane Sanderson0:58.31
330Schaumburg (H.S.)Hana Mollin0:58.37
340Oak Park (Fenwick)Angelina Cakuls0:58.37
350Gurnee (Warren)Hailey Benoit0:58.39
360Downers Grove (North)Jaye Sevcik0:58.44
370Belvidere (North)Mikayla Gavina0:58.96
380DunlapTaylor Weaver0:59.11
390Normal (Community)Sophie Benson0:59.13
RankPointsSchoolName(s)Time
116Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Maxine Parkinson1:02.90
213Winnetka (New Trier)Kasey Venn1:03.21
312St. Charles (East)Mary Jania1:03.34
411LaGrange (Lyons)Julia Kral1:03.44
510BarringtonAlly Penrod1:03.63
69Aurora (Metea Valley)Kellie Willhite1:04.12
77Riverside (R.-Brookfield)Madeline Wenig1:04.30
85Hinsdale (Central)Anna Glowniak1:04.34
94Winnetka (New Trier)Kaelyn Gridley1:04.48
103Downers Grove (North)Libby Benge1:04.66
112BarringtonCatherine Kitzman1:04.68
112BartlettKellsie Krisch1:04.68
130Naperville (Neuqua Valley)Divya Kale1:04.70
140Oswego (East)Abby Szadorski1:04.89
150Aurora (Rosary)Elyssa Brault1:05.02
160Carbondale (H.S.)Madeline Huggins1:05.04
170St. Charles (North)Rachel Ponte1:05.25
180Rock Island (H.S.)Mikayla DePover1:05.27
190Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)Megan Schroeder1:05.37
200LaGrange (Lyons)Grace Credit1:05.44
210St. Charles (North)Angelina Messina1:05.52
220Oswego (East)Alexa Szadorski1:05.54
230Schaumburg (H.S.)Nina Mollin1:05.59
240Richmond (R.-Burton)Elani Gewalt1:05.60
250Downers Grove (South)Melanie Scheiblein1:05.61
260Oak Park (Fenwick)Perri Stahl1:05.64
270Aurora (Metea Valley)Melanie Patterson1:05.83
280Naperville (North)Madelyn Konrad1:05.85
290Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)Megan Murphy1:05.89
300Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Alicia Pearson1:05.90
310Lincolnshire (Stevenson)Jessica Nyborg1:06.05
320Zion (Z.-Benton)Karissa Cepon1:06.14
330Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)Sara Segal1:06.42
340New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)Cetta Senese1:06.44
350Chicago (Northside)Veronica Piechnik1:06.47
360West Chicago (H.S.)Ashley Sego1:06.50
370Normal (Community West)Ali Pearson1:06.56
380Decatur (St. Teresa)Mary Grace1:06.76
390Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)Annie Egan1:07.08
400Palos Hills (Stagg)Fiona Cantorna1:07.32
410Rockford (Boylan Catholic)Victoria Dolan1:08.77