Top Times

* IHSA Ryan Held Sacred Heart Griffin 0:19.76
# Nat Caeleb Dressel Clay, Fl 0:19.29
Auto All American Auto 0:20.60
Cons All American Cons 0:20.96
IHSA IHSA 0:21.85
ISI ISI 0:22.39
1. Stensby, Topher STEV 0:20.74
2. Myhre, Will SCN 0:20.74
3. Boyle, Connor NV 0:21.05
4. Maurer, Luke LOY 0:21.21
5. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:21.32
6. Lee, Richard STEV 0:21.35
7. Alderson, Justin META 0:21.36
8. Bailey, Pearce NT 0:21.43
9. Daugherty, Brian WV 0:21.54
10. Kastan, Sam MV 0:21.56
11. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 0:21.60
12. Tommasone, Nick BEN 0:21.65
13. Owens, Ben DUN 0:21.72
14. Nagler, Matt SCE 0:21.74
15. Le Vasseur, Porter EDVL 0:21.78
16. Obochi, Tobe HP 0:21.79
17. Senese, Jimmy NV 0:21.79
18. Tirone, Fank OP 0:21.79
19. Lahmann, Donovan HC 0:21.81
20. Avery, Marc PLFC 0:21.82
21. Moussally, Sami GS 0:21.85
22. Thorell, Jack LYN 0:21.86
23. Wyma, Bryce LWE 0:21.87
24. Olson, Jaden J-P 0:21.87
25. Mabon, Cammeron CMP 0:21.90
26. Guo, Alex STEV 0:21.91
27. Jensen, Pat NV 0:21.92
28. Sanford, Brad NC 0:21.94
29. Fathallah, Omar MUND 0:21.95
30. Pi, Vincent NIN 0:21.96
31. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:21.96
32. Burrell, Sam BARR 0:21.98
33. Fergus, Nolan MMA 0:21.99
34. Gohres, Tom J-P 0:22.01
35. Fischer, Steven BARR 0:22.02
36. Lee, Yoochan FMD 0:22.05
37. Townsend, Matt NV 0:22.07
38. Matlock, Dan PR 0:22.07
39. Duffy, Charlie EVAN 0:22.08
40. Purdy, Ryan GN 0:22.08
41. Chen, Elliot GS 0:22.12
42. Hutchinson, Liam FEN 0:22.15
43. Walsh, Michael LYN 0:22.15
44. De Gouvea, Rafael EVAN 0:22.20
45. Stevens, Tristan WY 0:22.20
46. Yuan, Joey NN 0:22.21
47. Song, Joseph STEV 0:22.22
48. Williams, Charlie SCN 0:22.22
49. Eicher, Connor NCW 0:22.23
50. Holzer, Mark STEV 0:22.24
51. Baxter, Nathaniel SCN 0:22.25
52. Bliss, Henry MMA 0:22.25
53. Basin, David DEER 0:22.27
54. Ujiiye, Shawn BARR 0:22.27
55. Hill, Gavin HER 0:22.27
56. Thomson, Caleb VH 0:22.31
57. Kim, Jake STEV 0:22.32
58. Comini, Niccolo STEV 0:22.33
59. Darlinger, Jake WV 0:22.33
60. Ozgen, Erkan HC 0:22.33
61. Breitenbucher, Bryson LYN 0:22.34
62. Lim, Justin CONT 0:22.34
63. Thomas, Chris WV 0:22.36
64. Schrey, Tanner NV 0:22.38
65. Minetti, Carlos LF 0:22.39
* IHSA Ryan Held Sacred Heart Griffin 0:43.73
# Nat David Nolan Hershey, Pa 0:42.34
Auto All American Auto 0:44.99
Cons All American Cons 0:45.78
IHSA IHSA 0:47.72
ISI ISI 0:48.39
1. Myhre, Will SCN 0:44.63
2. Boyle, Connor NV 0:46.18
3. Maurer, Luke LOY 0:46.30
4. Stensby, Topher STEV 0:46.37
5. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 0:46.45
6. Hutchinson, Liam FEN 0:46.58
7. Owens, Ben DUN 0:46.82
8. Purdy, Ryan GN 0:46.87
9. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:46.98
10. Moussally, Sami GS 0:47.00
11. Olson, Jaden J-P 0:47.11
12. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 0:47.14
13. Alderson, Justin META 0:47.14
14. Raidt, Will OP 0:47.16
15. Coffey, Cameron STEV 0:47.39
16. Baxter, Nathaniel SCN 0:47.44
17. Guo, Alex STEV 0:47.48
18. Tommasone, Nick BEN 0:47.54
19. Chen, Elliot GS 0:47.69
20. Lahmann, Donovan HC 0:47.72
21. Bailey, Pearce NT 0:47.85
22. Nagler, Matt SCE 0:47.89
23. Matlock, Dan PR 0:47.94
24. Fathallah, Omar MUND 0:47.95
25. Andrew, Everet LOY 0:47.96
26. Kim, Jake STEV 0:48.13
27. Dvorak, Alex PLFC 0:48.17
28. Shapiro, Jake GN 0:48.21
29. Pi, Vincent NIN 0:48.22
30. Gohres, Tom J-P 0:48.26
31. Avery, Marc PLFC 0:48.36
32. White, Patrick WN 0:48.39
* IHSA Reed Malone New Trier 1:35.60
# Nat T.freeman Baylor, Tn 1:33.06
Auto All American Auto 1:38.52
Cons All American Cons 1:40.23
IHSA IHSA 1:44.28
ISI ISI 1:47.09
1. Maurer, Luke LOY 1:41.71
2. Moussally, Sami GS 1:42.15
3. Hutchinson, Liam FEN 1:42.46
4. Andrew, Everet LOY 1:42.92
5. Ross, Ethan STEV 1:43.30
6. Boyle, Connor NV 1:43.37
7. Chen, Elliot GS 1:43.46
8. Williams, Ricky SCN 1:43.83
9. Flynn, Mike FEN 1:43.91
10. Purdy, Ryan GN 1:44.01
11. Cherwin, Dillon HUNT 1:44.02
12. Hoppe, Jack BARR 1:44.48
13. Bozzi, Joe LWC 1:44.52
14. Lahmann, Donovan HC 1:44.81
15. Shapiro, Jake GN 1:44.99
16. Raidt, Will OP 1:45.01
17. Gates, Nathan STEV 1:45.43
18. Olson, Jaden J-P 1:45.45
19. Alderson, Justin META 1:45.46
20. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 1:45.84
21. Carollo, Aj STEV 1:46.00
22. Guerrero, Ben OP 1:46.01
23. Kurka, Tadzio WY 1:46.18
24. Matlock, Dan PR 1:46.22
25. Hiss, Jack NV 1:46.29
26. Bukiri, Peter CS 1:46.51
27. Whitehurst, Brad SCN 1:46.53
28. Tucci, Tyson NML 1:46.60
29. Bochenski, Grant NN 1:46.61
30. Stensby, Topher STEV 1:46.75
31. Smolecki, Sebastian STG 1:46.78
32. Boley, Zach DUN 1:46.97
* IHSA Danny Thomson Hinsdale Central 4:18.86
# Nat Grant Shoults Sasanta Margarita, Ca 4:12.87
Auto All American Auto 4:28.75
Cons All American Cons 4:33.39
IHSA IHSA 4:44.54
ISI ISI 4:51.89
1. Hutchinson, Liam FEN 4:38.54
2. Andrew, Everet LOY 4:40.83
3. Maurer, Luke LOY 4:42.40
4. Williams, Ricky SCN 4:43.23
5. Flynn, Mike FEN 4:44.90
6. Moussally, Sami GS 4:45.05
7. Bozzi, Joe LWC 4:45.19
8. Hiss, Jack NV 4:45.54
9. Chiappetta, Vince JCBS 4:46.15
10. Loughran, Quinn GS 4:46.48
11. Tucci, Tyson NML 4:46.80
12. Whitehurst, Brad SCN 4:46.82
13. Anderson, Gavin DKB 4:47.00
14. Chen, Elliot GS 4:47.09
15. Swanson, Foster STEV 4:47.50
16. Guerrerro, Xander NW 4:47.72
17. Mruk, Owen SCE 4:48.18
18. Iida, Max GS 4:48.25
19. Langlois, Dan BARR 4:48.30
20. Kimmel, Ben LP 4:48.73
21. Verdico, Dan BG 4:49.32
22. Deshpande, Aayus WV 4:49.47
23. Boley, Zach DUN 4:49.70
24. Conrads, Lucas WV 4:51.05
25. Kingsley, Colin LF 4:51.19
26. Lyubashenko, Andrew MS 4:51.26
27. Martin, John EVAN 4:51.33
28. Forrest, Brendan MS 4:51.66
29. Long, Brendan EVAN 4:51.74
30. Gates, Nathan STEV 4:51.79
31. Raidt, Will OP 4:51.83
* IHSA Spencer Walker Lyons 0:47.22
# Nat Ryan Murphy Bolles, Fl 0:45.34
Auto All American Auto 0:49.53
Cons All American Cons 0:50.64
IHSA IHSA 0:53.16
ISI ISI 0:55.49
1. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:50.65
2. Olson, Jaden J-P 0:50.75
3. Purdy, Ryan GN 0:50.88
4. Vorobev, Andy HP 0:51.53
5. Filibovic, Srboljub SCN 0:51.84
6. Kimmel, Ben LP 0:51.96
7. Raidt, Will OP 0:52.08
8. Kurka, Tadzio WY 0:52.10
9. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:52.23
10. Bochenski, Grant NN 0:52.27
11. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:52.67
12. Guerrerro, Xander NW 0:53.06
13. Huynh, Ben LT 0:53.17
14. Deshpande, Aayus WV 0:53.20
15. Pareja, Diego OP 0:53.30
16. Hays, Tim PRSP 0:53.35
17. Soltys, Kevin PRSP 0:53.35
18. Ritsema, Andy U-N 0:53.43
19. Miller, Seth BR 0:53.48
20. Ryaguzov, Maxim STEV 0:53.58
21. Morrissey, Frankie HC 0:53.79
22. Zhang, Jack STEV 0:53.82
23. Fischer, Steven BARR 0:53.92
24. Morris, Austin MOL 0:53.97
25. Zant, Owen WA 0:54.02
26. Carollo, Aj STEV 0:54.07
27. Fischer, Nikolas FENT 0:54.07
28. Ozgen, Erkan HC 0:54.23
29. Wanzeller, Goncalo NC 0:54.30
30. Iida, Max GS 0:54.45
31. Wyma, Bryce LWE 0:54.63
32. Drury, Connor SCE 0:54.66
33. Stegall, Evan FMD 0:54.80
34. Hadjiivanov, Mike GS 0:54.81
35. Ponte, Paul FMD 0:54.81
36. Castro, Ben CG 0:54.89
37. Phillips, Nick WDSKN 0:54.92
38. Shapiro, Jake GN 0:54.99
39. Zuiker, Adam GS 0:55.07
40. Cherwin, Dillon HUNT 0:55.12
41. Thorell, Jack LYN 0:55.18
42. Meyer, Michael O'F 0:55.21
43. Khatkovyy, Nick GS 0:55.29
44. Lahmann, Nolan HC 0:55.31
45. Orndahl, Alec JCBS 0:55.39
* IHSA Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier 0:53.60
# Nat Reece Whitley Wm. Penn, Pa 0:51.16
Auto All American Auto 0:55.93
Cons All American Cons 0:57.11
IHSA IHSA 0:59.65
ISI ISI 1:02.59
1. Myhre, Will SCN 0:54.15
2. Iida, Max GS 0:57.74
3. Zaritsky, Art STEV 0:58.16
4. Walsh, Michael LYN 0:58.98
5. Hogue, Jackson GS 0:59.38
6. Vorobev, Andy HP 0:59.52
7. Alderson, Justin META 0:59.53
8. Hoppe, Jack BARR 0:59.63
9. Spillane, Ty MMA 0:59.63
10. Daw, Alex HC 0:59.65
11. Obochi, Tobe HP 0:59.87
12. Fix, Charlie HC 0:59.92
13. Hathaway, Kyle NCP 0:59.96
14. Rosa, Michael RB 1:00.03
15. Baxter, Nathaniel SCN 1:00.07
16. Mclaren, Cael WA 1:00.16
17. Pratt, Robby BLMT 1:00.20
18. Song, Joseph STEV 1:00.22
19. Lundgren, Trystan HC 1:00.23
20. Kaufman, Dan GN 1:00.25
21. Cho, Alex HC 1:00.31
22. Jackson, Hunter CG 1:00.33
23. Gamilla, Jeddrick MV 1:00.45
24. Purdy, Ryan GN 1:00.58
25. Knothe, Brian WV 1:00.62
26. Russo, Ben NC 1:00.63
27. Cherwin, Dillon HUNT 1:00.63
28. Kinsella, Murphy ZB 1:00.66
29. Green, Julian WY 1:00.77
30. Yetter, Sean SCE 1:00.90
31. Quinlan, Brady BEN 1:00.93
32. Nepomuceno, Josh U-N 1:01.09
33. Dvorak, Alex PLFC 1:01.12
34. Giles, Drew GLBG 1:01.16
35. Newlands, Will NT 1:01.24
36. Han, Kevin FMD 1:01.47
37. Lynch, Daniel FEN 1:01.54
38. Schillinger, Ethan FMD 1:01.71
39. Nagori, Rohan NV 1:01.72
40. Salafatinos, Pierce NV 1:01.75
41. Cebula, Kacper HUNT 1:01.83
42. Akintade, Oliver LF 1:01.83
43. Townsend, Matt NV 1:01.85
44. Ceh, Josh WV 1:01.85
45. Prybell, Garrett SCE 1:01.97
46. Song, Derek HC 1:01.99
47. Rittner, Evan NT 1:02.03
48. Kobus, Jack BEN 1:02.04
49. Ryaguzov, Maxim STEV 1:02.06
50. Shin, Sam GN 1:02.14
51. Pedraza, Alex OP 1:02.17
52. Lertsinsongserm, Dan STEV 1:02.20
53. Gurski, Will FEN 1:02.26
54. Simonek, Jacob CS 1:02.29
55. Duffy, Charlie EVAN 1:02.36
56. Pokorny, Dylan CONT 1:02.42
57. Finley, Sean LWW 1:02.43
58. Nielson, Logan MS 1:02.47
59. Brown, Sam NT 1:02.51
60. Wlodarz, Adrian EG 1:02.53
61. Puczko, Michael LT 1:02.54
62. Fisher, Nate FEN 1:02.59
63. Weisensel, Hunter GS 1:02.59
* IHSA Connor Black Mundelein 0:46.71
# Nat Joe Schooling Bolles, Fl 0:45.52
Auto All American Auto 0:48.96
Cons All American Cons 0:50.03
IHSA IHSA 0:52.23
ISI ISI 0:54.59
1. Myhre, Will SCN 0:49.90
2. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 0:50.31
3. Baxter, Nathaniel SCN 0:50.58
4. Loughran, Quinn GS 0:51.09
5. Olson, Jaden J-P 0:51.12
6. Coffey, Cameron STEV 0:51.14
7. Kimmel, Ben LP 0:51.18
8. Vorobev, Andy HP 0:51.43
9. Deshpande, Aayus WV 0:51.80
10. Miller, Seth BR 0:51.84
11. Iida, Max GS 0:51.87
12. Windle, Calvin SCE 0:51.87
13. O'leary, Griffin BARR 0:52.05
14. Purdy, Ryan GN 0:52.13
15. Fergus, Nolan MMA 0:52.16
16. Shapiro, Jake GN 0:52.22
17. Dai, Andrew NC 0:52.25
18. Alyiev, Amir NV 0:52.26
19. Cook, Teegan WCHI 0:52.39
20. De Gouvea, Rafael EVAN 0:52.40
21. Darlinger, Jake WV 0:52.55
22. Pratt, Robby BLMT 0:52.62
23. Matlock, Dan PR 0:52.67
24. Khatkovyy, Nick GS 0:52.67
25. Tischke, John HC 0:52.86
26. Crafton, Ryan PLFC 0:52.93
27. Maya, Beno STEV 0:52.93
28. Boysen, Eric JCBS 0:52.95
29. Song, Joseph STEV 0:52.96
30. Raidt, Will OP 0:52.97
31. Castro, Ben CG 0:52.97
32. Song, Joshua STEV 0:53.05
33. Lim, Justin CONT 0:53.10
34. Boley, Zach DUN 0:53.16
35. Subramanian, Sathya NV 0:53.16
36. Smith, Vince WA 0:53.18
37. Morris, Austin MOL 0:53.21
38. Wang, Lawrence LIB 0:53.21
39. Thomas, Chris WV 0:53.21
40. Swanson, Foster STEV 0:53.28
41. Ryaguzov, Maxim STEV 0:53.32
42. Patton, Mike SPF 0:53.40
43. Gibson, Matt NT 0:53.50
44. Hays, Tim PRSP 0:53.50
45. Stevens, Tristan WY 0:53.58
46. Braun, Nathan DKB 0:53.70
47. Moulton, Evan GLBG 0:53.71
48. Richardson, Peyton CG 0:53.71
49. Johnson, Zander GN 0:53.72
50. Sanford, Brad NC 0:53.77
51. Rhode, Mason LWE 0:53.78
52. Bliss, Henry MMA 0:53.80
53. Pareja, Diego OP 0:53.92
54. Marlott, Isaac YRK 0:53.94
55. Cochlan, Cullen HC 0:54.07
56. Chan, Ethan NT 0:54.11
57. Stegall, Evan FMD 0:54.11
58. Olivares, Homer ST.R 0:54.17
59. Moussally, Sami GS 0:54.23
60. Ostrowski, Alex MS 0:54.25
61. Osborn, Grant RI 0:54.32
62. Ritsema, Andy U-N 0:54.34
63. Harlin, Sean CS 0:54.38
64. Schrey, Tanner NV 0:54.38
65. Hopali, Bora HP 0:54.38
66. Griffith, Cayden HC 0:54.41
67. Sorg, Connor OP 0:54.42
68. Breitenbucher, Bryson LYN 0:54.44
69. Sandefer, Calvin STRL 0:54.45
70. Roe, Stephen LYN 0:54.48
71. Mccarthy, Connor FEN 0:54.55
72. Codo, Owen NC 0:54.59
73. Ujiiye, Shawn BARR 0:54.59
* IHSA Sam Iida Glenbrook South 1:46.02
# Nat David Nolan Hershey, Pa 1:41.39
Auto All American Auto 1:49.83
Cons All American Cons 1:51.77
IHSA IHSA 1:57.69
ISI ISI 2:00.79
1. Cynor, Quinton WDSKN 1:52.96
2. Filipovic, Aleksej SCN 1:53.24
3. Purdy, Ryan GN 1:53.32
4. Iida, Max GS 1:53.82
5. Coffey, Cameron STEV 1:55.55
6. Andrew, Everet LOY 1:55.70
7. Alderson, Justin META 1:55.95
8. Kimmel, Ben LP 1:56.12
9. Filibovic, Srboljub SCN 1:56.58
10. Zhang, Jack STEV 1:56.72
11. Hays, Tim PRSP 1:56.96
12. Raidt, Will OP 1:57.22
13. Deshpande, Aayus WV 1:57.32
14. Daw, Alex HC 1:57.82
15. Song, Joseph STEV 1:57.95
16. Matlock, Dan PR 1:58.19
17. Ryaguzov, Maxim STEV 1:58.77
18. Dvorak, Alex PLFC 1:58.77
19. Young, Daniel MS 1:58.81
20. Cabel, Austin SCE 1:58.86
21. Mclaren, Cael WA 1:59.27
22. Ritsema, Andy U-N 1:59.49
23. Hutchinson, Liam FEN 1:59.58
24. Huynh, Ben LT 1:59.70
25. Vorobev, Andy HP 1:59.86
26. Moulton, Evan GLBG 2:00.03
27. Raab, Syphax GS 2:00.07
28. Duffy, Charlie EVAN 2:00.22
29. Moussally, Sami GS 2:00.30
30. Rosa, Michael RB 2:00.31
31. Fergus, Nolan MMA 2:00.32
32. Dai, Andrew NC 2:00.36
33. Rhode, Mason LWE 2:00.38
34. Tischke, John HC 2:00.45
35. Shapiro, Jake GN 2:00.46
36. Green, Julian WY 2:00.68
37. Yau, Caleb NC 2:00.70
38. Richardson, Peyton CG 2:00.76
39. Langlois, Dan BARR 2:00.79
* IHSA Gridley,scheinfeld,gridley,bailey New Trier 1:29.53
# Nat Kaliszak, Tynes, Mchugh, Selby Baylor, Tn 1:27.74
Auto All American Auto 1:33.34
Cons All American Cons 1:34.94
IHSA IHSA 1:37.18
1. St. Charles North SCN 1:32.56
2. Stevenson STEV 1:35.09
3. Oak Park OP 1:35.29
4. Barrington BARR 1:35.91
5. Glenbrook North GN 1:36.42
6. Hinsdale Central HC 1:36.46
7. Waubonsie Valley WV 1:36.71
8. Glenbrook South GS 1:36.85
9. Naperville Central NC 1:37.00
10. Lyons LYN 1:37.26
11. Jones-payton J-P 1:38.23
12. Whitney Young WY 1:38.28
13. Highland Park HP 1:38.32
14. Fenwick FEN 1:38.36
15. Neuqua Valley NV 1:38.36
16. St. Charles East SCE 1:38.46
17. Cary - Grove CG 1:38.50
18. Benet BEN 1:38.65
19. Marmion MMA 1:38.95
20. Fremd FMD 1:38.96
21. Evanston EVAN 1:39.20
22. New Trier NT 1:39.37
23. Edwardsville EDVL 1:39.53
24. Niles West NW 1:39.56
25. Metea Valley MV 1:39.78
26. Woodstock North WDSKN 1:40.21
27. Jacobs JCBS 1:40.31
28. West Chicago WCHI 1:40.47
29. West Aurora WA 1:40.49
30. Stagg STG 1:40.52
31. Maine South MS 1:40.57
32. Lincoln - Way East LWE 1:40.63
33. Huntley HUNT 1:40.87
34. Brother Rice BR 1:40.92
35. Lane Tech LT 1:41.01
36. Fenton FENT 1:41.22
37. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 1:41.35
38. Moline MOL 1:41.40
39. Wheaton North WN 1:41.66
40. Naperville North NN 1:41.72
41. Warren WRN 1:41.88
42. St. Ignatius ST.I 1:41.91
43. Vernon Hills VH 1:41.92
44. Plainfield Central PLFC 1:41.93
45. Normal NML 1:41.96
46. Conant CONT 1:41.98
47. Chatham / Glenwood CHGW 1:42.01
48. Rolling Meadows RM 1:42.11
49. Lake Park LP 1:42.15
50. Carl Sandburg CS 1:42.33
51. University - Normal U-N 1:42.59
52. Lasalle-peru LAPE 1:42.64
53. Dunlap DUN 1:42.75
54. Prospect PRSP 1:42.76
55. Riverside - Brookfield RB 1:42.87
56. Palatine PAL 1:42.87
57. Northside College Prep NCP 1:42.93
58. Joliet JOL 1:43.27
59. Libertyville LIB 1:43.32
60. Mundelein MUND 1:43.63
61. Maine West MW 1:44.08
62. Metamora / Eureka META 1:44.27
63. Deerfield DEER 1:44.43
64. Rockton - Hononegah RH 1:44.89
65. Peoria Richwoods PR 1:44.93
66. Hersey HER 1:45.11
67. Il Math And Science IMSA 1:45.38
68. Loyola LOY 1:45.39
69. York YRK 1:45.70
70. St. Patrick ST.P 1:45.96
71. Springfield Hs SPF 1:46.37
72. Galesburg GLBG 1:46.37
73. Oswego OSW 1:46.67
74. Normal Community West NCW 1:46.77
75. Glenbard South/west GDSW 1:46.83
76. Rock Island RI 1:47.11
77. Lake Forest LF 1:47.18
78. Homewood - Flossmoor HF 1:47.25
79. Bloomington BLMT 1:47.31
80. Byron BYRN 1:47.50
81. Elk Grove EG 1:47.73
82. Niles North NIN 1:47.92
83. Hinsdale South HS 1:47.99
84. Jacksonville JACK 1:48.23
85. Peoria Notre Dame PND 1:48.36
86. Zion - Benton ZB 1:48.65
87. Champaign Centennial CCTN 1:48.83
88. Washington WASH 1:48.85
89. Lincoln - Way West LWW 1:48.95
90. Hoffman Estates HE 1:49.14
91. Buffalo Grove BG 1:49.27
92. Dekalb DKB 1:49.33
93. O'fallon O'F 1:49.65
* IHSA Cubelic, Bach, Hengels, Deletto Glenbrook South 1:22.15
# Nat Murphy, Schooling, Goossen, Condorelli Bolles, Fl 1:19.27
Auto All American Auto 1:24.92
Cons All American Cons 1:26.03
IHSA IHSA 1:27.55
1. St. Charles North SCN 1:24.14
2. Stevenson STEV 1:24.40
3. Neuqua Valley NV 1:26.50
4. Glenbrook South GS 1:26.83
5. Lyons LYN 1:27.19
6. Evanston EVAN 1:27.66
7. Oak Park OP 1:27.72
8. Barrington BARR 1:27.83
9. Hinsdale Central HC 1:27.85
10. St. Charles East SCE 1:28.58
11. Benet BEN 1:28.64
12. Highland Park HP 1:28.72
13. New Trier NT 1:28.79
14. Glenbrook North GN 1:28.86
15. Loyola LOY 1:29.01
16. Fenwick FEN 1:29.20
17. Fremd FMD 1:29.49
18. Naperville Central NC 1:29.51
19. Lincoln - Way East LWE 1:29.61
20. Naperville North NN 1:29.68
21. Plainfield Central PLFC 1:29.90
22. Waubonsie Valley WV 1:29.90
23. Jones-payton J-P 1:30.00
24. Metea Valley MV 1:30.32
25. Cary - Grove CG 1:30.36
26. Maine South MS 1:30.47
27. Lake Forest LF 1:30.58
28. Mundelein MUND 1:30.73
29. Hersey HER 1:30.82
30. Normal NML 1:31.03
31. Carl Sandburg CS 1:31.20
32. Dunlap DUN 1:31.30
33. Niles West NW 1:31.40
34. Marmion MMA 1:31.45
35. Moline MOL 1:31.56
36. Warren WRN 1:31.57
37. Sterling STRL 1:31.61
38. Edwardsville EDVL 1:31.65
39. St. Ignatius ST.I 1:31.86
40. Vernon Hills VH 1:32.05
41. Deerfield DEER 1:32.22
42. Fenton FENT 1:32.35
43. Lasalle-peru LAPE 1:32.41
44. Oswego OSW 1:32.55
45. Buffalo Grove BG 1:32.57
46. West Chicago WCHI 1:32.71
47. Normal Community West NCW 1:33.00
48. Lake Park LP 1:33.06
49. York YRK 1:33.14
50. Rock Island RI 1:33.17
51. Lane Tech LT 1:33.19
52. Metamora / Eureka META 1:33.30
53. Wheaton North WN 1:33.34
54. Rolling Meadows RM 1:33.44
55. Northside College Prep NCP 1:33.44
56. Jacobs JCBS 1:33.47
57. Conant CONT 1:33.54
58. St. Viator ST.V 1:33.62
59. West Aurora WA 1:33.91
60. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 1:33.96
61. South Elgin SELG 1:34.01
62. Andrew AND 1:34.19
63. Maine West MW 1:34.27
64. Joliet JOL 1:34.48
65. Niles North NIN 1:34.85
66. Bartlett / Streamwood B-S 1:34.91
* IHSA Skinner, Malone, Mangan, Grodecki New Trier 2:59.76
# Nat Gonzalae,zhang,wright,mihm No. Allegheny, Pa 2:53.81
Auto All American Auto 3:06.24
Cons All American Cons 3:08.93
IHSA IHSA 3:12.86
1. Stevenson STEV 3:10.62
2. Glenbrook South GS 3:10.92
3. Neuqua Valley NV 3:11.15
4. St. Charles North SCN 3:11.66
5. Fenwick FEN 3:12.17
6. Waubonsie Valley WV 3:12.51
7. Hinsdale Central HC 3:12.88
8. Plainfield Central PLFC 3:13.69
9. Jones-payton J-P 3:14.01
10. St. Charles East SCE 3:14.67
11. Glenbrook North GN 3:15.30
12. Naperville Central NC 3:15.34
13. Loyola LOY 3:15.66
14. Maine South MS 3:16.56
15. Oak Park OP 3:16.84
16. New Trier NT 3:16.93
17. Dunlap DUN 3:17.15
18. Highland Park HP 3:17.35
19. Fremd FMD 3:18.33
20. Barrington BARR 3:18.45
21. Cary - Grove CG 3:19.11
22. Naperville North NN 3:19.23
23. Lyons LYN 3:19.47
24. Lake Forest LF 3:19.54
25. Niles West NW 3:19.86
26. Jacobs JCBS 3:19.89
27. Carl Sandburg CS 3:19.91
28. Lake Park LP 3:19.93
29. Evanston EVAN 3:20.27
30. Whitney Young WY 3:20.32
31. Hersey HER 3:20.44
32. Marmion MMA 3:20.63
33. Buffalo Grove BG 3:20.63
34. Mundelein MUND 3:20.84
35. Prospect PRSP 3:20.88
36. Metea Valley MV 3:20.90
37. Stagg STG 3:21.26
38. Woodstock North WDSKN 3:21.43
39. Moline MOL 3:21.66
40. Brother Rice BR 3:21.73
41. Oswego OSW 3:21.90
42. Normal Community West NCW 3:21.93
43. University - Normal U-N 3:21.93
44. Chatham / Glenwood CHGW 3:21.93
45. West Chicago WCHI 3:23.26
46. Lane Tech LT 3:23.71
47. Rockton - Hononegah RH 3:23.99
48. Deerfield DEER 3:24.04
49. Rolling Meadows RM 3:24.59
50. Sterling STRL 3:24.68
51. Peoria Richwoods PR 3:24.69
52. Byron BYRN 3:24.80
53. Libertyville LIB 3:25.58
54. Benet BEN 3:25.98
55. York YRK 3:25.99
56. Lincoln - Way East LWE 3:26.34
57. Conant CONT 3:26.39
58. West Aurora WA 3:26.72
59. Lincoln - Way Central LWC 3:27.07
60. Normal NML 3:27.73
61. Il Math And Science IMSA 3:27.89
62. Dekalb DKB 3:27.97
63. Homewood - Flossmoor HF 3:28.17
64. Metamora / Eureka META 3:28.35
65. St. Patrick ST.P 3:28.69
66. Joliet JOL 3:28.92
67. Warren WRN 3:29.38
68. Vernon Hills VH 3:29.78
69. South Elgin SELG 3:29.89
70. St. Ignatius ST.I 3:30.30
71. Galesburg GLBG 3:30.43
72. Hinsdale South HS 3:31.47
73. Palatine PAL 3:32.14
74. St. Viator ST.V 3:33.90
75. Niles North NIN 3:33.99
76. Elk Grove EG 3:34.05